http://www.roccaalmare.ee/ http://väänapuukool.ee/ http://www.vinsdefrance.ee/ http://avis.ee http://www.autostrada.ee http://www.autospirit.ee/subaru/ http://www.kul.ee/ http://idea.ee http://www.hmn.ee/ http://www.tallink.ee/vali-reis http://err.ee http://err.ee https://www.petcity.ee/ www.ehs.ee http://softreflector.com/ http://www.cramo.ee http://eestimeedia.ee http://www.yle.ee/pigipada http://sami.ee/ http://www.bauer.ee/ http://www.porsche.ee/ http://selver.ee http://www.alexelaoil.ee http://www.nordichotels.eu/en/?utm_source=HorseShowHomepage&utm_medium=ribabannerENG&utm_campaign=Horse%20Show%202015 http://gobus.ee/ http://err.ee http://www.g4s.ee/ http://www.tallinn.ee/est/otsing?sona=11578 http://www.tikitreiler.ee/ http://www.cobalt.legal/ http://www.tere.eu/et/ http://postimees.ee http://www.helketmar.ee http://transport.perilatallid.ee/et/ http://www.tatoli.ee/ http://

Program of Tallinn International Horse Show 2016

Friday, 07.10.2016

08:30    Class 110 cm, open for pony riders
09:45    Class 120 cm, national class
11:40    Class 130 cm, CSIU25 - presented by Tallinn City
13:15    Class 125/130 cm, CSIYH - presented by Pet City
15:00    Class 130 cm, CSI - presented bu Softreflector
17:45    Class 140 cm, CSI - presented by Cobalt
19:30    Show program - Anne Veski
20:30    Fancy Dress Relay - presented by Horse Transport Estonia
 

Saturday, 08.10.16

08:30    Class 120 cm, national class
10:10    Class 95/110 cm, open for amateurs - presented by Porsche
12:00    Class 130 cm, CSIU25 - presented by JS Endurance Team
13:40    Class 125/130 cm, CSIYH - presented by Bauer
14:50    Show program
15:40    Class 135 cm, CSI - presenteb by Eesti Meedia
18:00    Class 145 cm, CSI - presented by Tiki Treiler
20:10    Show program - Little Ponies, Ruslan Trochynskyi and friends, Ukrainian Cossacks
21:00    Six Bar competition - presenteb by Pigipada

Sunday, 09.10.2016

08:30    Class 125 cm, national, final
10:00    Class 135 cm, CSIU25 - presented by AVIS
11:45    Class 125/130 cm, CSIYH - presented by G4S
13:30    Class 135 cm, CSI - presented by Cramo
15:30    Show program - Little Ponies, Classic Stars, Ukrainian Cossacks
17:00    Class 140-160 cm, FEI World Cup™ presented by Alexela, Estonia LR
19:00    Closing ceremony

The organizers has the right to make changes in the programme.
Doors open at  8:20